Pro Photo Op & Autograph presales are available now.
Click here for details!
All Guests
Actors
Animations
Animatronics
Artists
Authors
Colorists
Cosplay
Directors
Editors
Fan Groups
Producers
Puppeteers
VFX Producers
Voice Actors
Wrestlers
Writers
Table #GA1. SUNDAY ONLY | Sunspot on X-Men '97
Table #B18. X-Men, Avengers, Vampirella, Bloodstrike, Battlestar Galactica, Saint Angel & Cats Eye
Table #GA10. Captain Rex & All Clones (Star Wars: The Clone Wars), Clone Force 99 (Star Wars: The Bad Batch), Appa, Perry the Platypus
Table #F17 & F18. Lady Mechanika, Magdalena, The Darkness
Table #GA22. Voice of Garazeb 'Zeb' Orrelios (Star Wars Rebels), Spike Spiegel (Cowboy Bebop), Wolverine (Marvel)
Booth #305. Storm King Comics: John Carpenter's Asylum, Tales of Science Fiction & Tales for a Halloween Night; They Live, Vampires, Ghosts of Mars
Table #J1 & J2. Artist X-Men; Marvel Comics Cover Artist
Jurassic Park, Terminator 2,
Tremors, Batman Returns, Ghostbusters, and Return of the Living Dead
Table #GA3. AMC's Comic Book Iconic Artist; Media Personality, Host of our Cosplay Revolution Costume Contest
VFX Production; ADR Dubbing Script Writer
Table #I1. Comic Book Iconic Artist; Harley Quinn, Birds of Prey, Powergirl, The Pro, Painkiller Jane
Table #E2. Rocket and Groot, Death Mask, Darkwing Duck
Table #GA16. Bender (Futurama), Jake the Dog (Adventure Time), Marcus Fenix (Gears of War)
Table #GA11. WWE Superstar fka LITA, Hall of Famer & Legend
Table #GA7. Voice of Ahsoka Tano; Founder of Her Universe
Booth #423. Marvel Studio's What If...?, Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse, 9, The Iron Giant; Creator/Writer/Artist: Silver, Palomino
Table #COS9. Professional Cosplayer
Table #A17. Artist: La Muerta, Brightest Day, Gears of War, Lost Boys, Flashpoint: Reverse Flash
Table #COS6. Professional Cosplayer
Table #GA19. Voice of Ezra Bridger (Star Wars:Rebels), Bucket & Skinner, She-Ra: Princess of Power
Booth #523. Life of the Party: Realities of an RPG, The Bean
Table #C16. X-Men, Midnight Tiger
Table #D8. X-Men: The Animated Series; Director, Producer
Table #GA13. All Elite Wrestling Star, Sweet Tooth(Twisted Metal)
Table #I3. Co-creator: Superman: Red Son, Ben 10; Award Winning Cover Artist: 100 Bullets, Detective Comics, Superman, Batman, Deadpool
Table #J 1 & J2. Comic Book Legendary Artist; X-Men, Wolverine, Spider-Man, Superman, Batman
Booth #622. Creator of Herobear & the Kid; Billy Batson & the Magic of Shazam!, El Americano
Table #B10. X-Men, Ultimate Fantastic Four, Birds of Prey, Sojourn
Table #GA8. Anakin Skywalker in Star Wars: The Clone Wars, Star Wars Rebels, Timeless, The Mandalorian
Table #F1 & F2. The Sentry, Stephen King's The Dark Tower, Fantastic Four, Batman/Superman, Spider-Man, Uncanny X-Men & more
Table #D9. X-Men: The Animated Series; Writers, Producers, Showrunners
Table #GA6. Gambit from X-Men '97, Gizmo in Gremlins, Lego Han Solo
Table #GA5. Star Wars: The Bad Batch, Star Wars: The Clone Wars, Star Wars Episode II: Attack of the Clones
Table #GA4. X-Men '97, Marvel's What If...?, Invincible, Avengers: Endgame, Avengers: Infinity War, The Walking Dead
Table #GA21. Hera (Star Wars Rebels), Wonder Women (Harley Quinn), Gamora (Guardians of the Galaxy)
Table #C17. DC Comics, Marvel, Boom, IDW, Image, Skybound, Riot Games, Second Dinner, Blizzard, Sony, Cartoon Network
Table #COS8. Professional Cosplayer
Table #B9. Pablo the Guerilla; Skull Fist designer; Marvel Upper Deck sketch artist
Table #C18. Ascender, Robin & Batman, Descender, Li'l Gotham, Batman, The Authority, WildCATS
Table #GA15. The Orville, Quasi, John Wick, GI Joe Retaliation, Agents of Shield, Friday Night Lights
Table #A16. Black's Myth, Atlantis Wasn't Built for Tourists, No Angel, Ninja Kaidan
Table #I2. Comic Book Iconic Writer/Artist; Harley Quinn, The Pro, The Punisher, Daredevil, Painkiller Jane
Table #GA20. Voice of Kanan Jarrus (Star Wars: Rebels), Voice of James Vega (Mass Effect), Fred Jones (Scooby Doo)
Table #COS7. Professioanl Cosplayer
Table #GA1. SUNDAY ONLY | Bishop from X-Men '97, Voltron Legendary Defender, Starfield, Jojo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean
Table #I5. GROKEN (OGN); From Beyond the Unknown: Green Lantern; Superman & Batman:Black And White
Table #COS12. Professional Cosplayer
Booth #618. Super Siblings, Original Artist of CCR's Jetpack Jules
Table #COS15. Professional Cosplayer
Table #B8. Personal Monsters, Demon Bitch; President of CAPS
Table #COS13. Professional Cosplayer
Table #GA18. Voice of Sabine Wren (Star Wars:Rebels), Phineas & Ferb, The Good Place
Table #A18. Creator of Grump; Colorist for Aspen Comics, Marvel Comics, Image Comics, DC Comics
Table #E1. Wonder Women, Death Mask, Darkwing Duck
Table #GA12. WWE Superstar, Hall of Famer & Legend
Table #C1. Motor Crush, Batgirl; Co-host of Pub Draw for Critical Roll
Table #GA9. Obi-Wan Kenobi in Star Wars: The Clone Wars, Ratchet in Ratchet & Clank, Tidus in Final Fantasy X
Table #COS11. Professional Cosplayers
Booth #1010. Fka WWE Superstar Victoria & Fka Impact Superstar Tara
Table #COS5. Professional Cosplayer
Table #D16. Creator of Dot Problems
Table #GA6. SATURDAY ONLY | Magento from X-Men '97, League of Legends, Doom Slayer, Castlevania
Table #GA1. Spectacular Spider-Man (Marvel Comics), Star Wars: Rebels, Gargoyles, Young Justice
Table #GA2. Creator of Grand Admiral Thrawn; Star Wars: Heir to the Empire, The Icarus Saga
Table #GA6. Rogue from X-Men '97 & X-Men: The Animated Series
Table #COS1 & COS2. Cosplay Group
JSA/JAMES SPENCE AUTHENTICATION
Table #COS4. Cosplay Group
SABER GUILD CONCORDIA TEMPLE
Comic Con Revolution, May 20, 2024 | © Atomic Crush Events. Site design by Squared Radicals.